barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 17/11/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar84.100084.8500
GBP 107.9805111.8404
Euro92.430596.6431
J. Yen0.76520.8153
S. Riyal22.324823.0193
Mal. Ring.20.093120.9082
K. Dinnar274.8447285.2876
S. Dollar61.420064.2085
USD T.C85.900086.9000
GBP T.C105.0000109.0000

Currency Details