barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 21/03/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.550084.3000
GBP 109.8194113.6934
Euro94.930898.7807
J. Yen0.74850.7934
S. Riyal22.177622.8721
Mal. Ring.20.413621.2436
K. Dinnar273.6698283.7498
S. Dollar61.617564.4117
USD T.C83.100084.5000
GBP T.C107.0000111.0000

Currency Details