Log-In

User Name: Password:  Registration

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 19/04/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar82.750083.5000
GBP 116.9636119.5700
Euro101.9362104.1897
J. Yen0.76230.7876
S. Riyal21.964922.3654
Mal. Ring.21.122421.6818
K. Dinnar274.0333280.5190
S. Dollar62.801764.7794
USD T.C84.000085.0000
GBP T.C115.0000119.0000

Currency Details