barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 16/06/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.750084.5000
GBP 104.9412108.7777
Euro93.358697.4829
J. Yen0.76330.8183
S. Riyal22.229722.9242
Mal. Ring.19.938720.7580
K. Dinnar273.7840283.7673
S. Dollar60.655663.4391
USD T.C84.500085.5000
GBP T.C107.0000111.0000

Currency Details