barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 08/04/2020
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar84.200084.9500
GBP 103.2175107.0253
Euro91.016996.1906
J. Yen0.76480.8150
S. Riyal22.287622.9923
Mal. Ring.19.228520.0662
K. Dinnar268.2449278.5993
S. Dollar58.575961.3447
USD T.C86.500087.5000
GBP T.C101.0000106.0000

Currency Details