barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 13/07/2020
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar84.200084.9500
GBP 106.0551110.2627
Euro94.8396100.5728
J. Yen0.78000.8401
S. Riyal22.347323.0436
Mal. Ring.19.601320.4205
K. Dinnar271.7542281.7043
S. Dollar60.249763.0130
USD T.C85.600087.5000
GBP T.C105.0000110.0000

Currency Details