barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 24/05/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar82.950083.7000
GBP 110.3129112.8483
Euro96.626198.8294
J. Yen0.75000.7750
S. Riyal22.018222.4188
Mal. Ring.20.644621.2037
K. Dinnar272.6870279.4279
S. Dollar61.346363.3092
USD T.C84.000085.0000
GBP T.C110.0000114.0000

Currency Details