barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 17/10/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar84.000084.7500
GBP 107.1964111.0164
Euro92.546897.7360
J. Yen0.76410.7991
S. Riyal22.294622.9890
Mal. Ring.19.892920.7062
K. Dinnar274.4249284.4066
S. Dollar60.976563.7479
USD T.C85.800086.7500
GBP T.C104.0000108.0000

Currency Details