barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 20/05/2020
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar84.200084.9500
GBP 102.7292106.5326
Euro91.606396.9907
J. Yen0.77580.8459
S. Riyal22.311423.0164
Mal. Ring.19.161919.9896
K. Dinnar270.6919280.9884
S. Dollar59.017161.7691
USD T.C86.500087.5000
GBP T.C103.0000108.0000

Currency Details