barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 20/01/2021
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar84.200084.9500
GBP 114.4582118.3407
Euro101.7188107.5132
J. Yen0.80340.8538
S. Riyal22.348523.0430
Mal. Ring.20.645221.4607
K. Dinnar275.9044286.1720
S. Dollar63.094465.8839
USD T.C84.000086.5000
GBP T.C108.0000113.0000

Currency Details