barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 08/12/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar84.200084.9500
GBP 110.0967113.9743
Euro92.599997.8131
J. Yen0.76710.8173
S. Riyal22.352123.0478
Mal. Ring.20.085520.9003
K. Dinnar275.3560285.8019
S. Dollar61.470864.2591
USD T.C85.900086.9000
GBP T.C108.0000112.0000

Currency Details