barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 21/08/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.750084.5000
GBP 101.2981105.0766
Euro92.403897.3812
J. Yen0.77850.8236
S. Riyal22.229722.9242
Mal. Ring.19.905020.7288
K. Dinnar273.4218283.5843
S. Dollar60.095562.8780
USD T.C84.600085.6000
GBP T.C102.0000106.0000

Currency Details