barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 25/04/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.650084.4000
GBP 107.4503111.2766
Euro92.811596.9235
J. Yen0.73880.8236
S. Riyal22.204822.8999
Mal. Ring.20.069920.8859
K. Dinnar272.9126283.0728
S. Dollar61.008063.7774
USD T.C84.200085.2000
GBP T.C108.0000112.0000

Currency Details