barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 21/04/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.650084.4000
GBP 108.2366112.1037
Euro93.581197.3168
J. Yen0.73930.7840
S. Riyal22.204822.8999
Mal. Ring.20.079720.9057
K. Dinnar273.0028283.5296
S. Dollar61.306964.1067
USD T.C84.000085.0000
GBP T.C108.0000112.0000

Currency Details