barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 17/09/2020
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar84.200084.9500
GBP 108.2190112.6459
Euro98.4434104.3917
J. Yen0.79320.8434
S. Riyal22.347323.0436
Mal. Ring.20.139120.9694
K. Dinnar273.7235283.6925
S. Dollar61.384564.1537
USD T.C84.500086.9000
GBP T.C106.0000112.0000

Currency Details