barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 03/12/2020
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar84.200084.9500
GBP 112.1848116.2555
Euro101.5419106.9263
J. Yen0.79790.8483
S. Riyal22.346723.0430
Mal. Ring.20.512521.3421
K. Dinnar274.5373284.7890
S. Dollar62.548565.3473
USD T.C84.000086.5000
GBP T.C108.0000113.0000

Currency Details