barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 20/05/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.750084.5000
GBP 106.1137109.9607
Euro92.898096.9182
J. Yen0.75190.8166
S. Riyal22.230322.9290
Mal. Ring.19.895420.7094
K. Dinnar273.1507283.7673
S. Dollar60.473663.2420
USD T.C84.600085.6000
GBP T.C107.0000111.0000

Currency Details