barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 17/01/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.200083.9500
GBP 106.5700109.0436
Euro94.198296.6946
J. Yen0.75480.7798
S. Riyal22.079522.4818
Mal. Ring.20.058820.6208
K. Dinnar272.5158278.8799
S. Dollar60.907162.8689
USD T.C84.150085.1500
GBP T.C105.5000109.5000

Currency Details