barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 17/09/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.750084.5000
GBP 103.4588107.2483
Euro91.717196.9183
J. Yen0.76610.8011
S. Riyal22.225522.9212
Mal. Ring.19.876320.6948
K. Dinnar273.5122283.6757
S. Dollar60.447163.2286
USD T.C85.250086.1500
GBP T.C102.0000106.0000

Currency Details