barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barCurrency Today

Date: 18/07/2019
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.750084.5000
GBP 103.6766107.4680
Euro93.626698.2449
J. Yen0.76940.8293
S. Riyal22.227922.9218
Mal. Ring.20.207321.0245
K. Dinnar273.0605283.4015
S. Dollar61.203564.0015
USD T.C84.500085.5000
GBP T.C105.0000109.0000

Currency Details