barWeb-Mail

Check Mail

barLog-In

 Registration

barCurrency Today

Date: 18/07/2018
Currency
Buy
Sell
US Dollar83.000083.7500
GBP 108.2632110.7627
Euro96.145298.5603
J. Yen0.72660.7514
S. Riyal22.030922.4315
Mal. Ring.20.293320.8535
K. Dinnar271.9467278.5852
S. Dollar60.356862.3283
USD T.C84.000085.0000
GBP T.C108.0000112.0000

Currency Details